Sun. 19. 11. 2023 - 10:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Wim De Somer / Cloe Dhont | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Frederik Van Hecke / Nathalie De Vuyst | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 19. 11. 2023 - 10:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Sabrina Buijl / Ruben De Gols | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Bettina Ghysels / Dominique Vervrangen | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 19. 11. 2023 - 10:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Ineke Daelman / Stefanie Slegers | ||||||
Pieters Ilse / Philips Raf | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 19. 11. 2023 - 10:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Donny De Gols / Ann Tanckere | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Sluys Ward / Iris Van Den Steen | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 19. 11. 2023 - 10:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Pascal Schouppe / Guy Van Nieuwenborgh | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||
Wim Schockaert / Bruno Boel | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 19. 11. 2023 - 11:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Raf Philips / Kristof Boterberg | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
Wesley De Nys / Danny Van Steen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 19. 11. 2023 - 11:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Marc Paepens / Jonathan Vande Putte | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Van Audenhove Hugo / Van Audenhove Bjarni | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 19. 11. 2023 - 11:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Hans De Gols / Benedetta Favaron | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||
Ilona De Craene / Jan Dhondt | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 19. 11. 2023 - 11:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Noömi Lombaert / Wim Van Molle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Davy De Brouwer / Isabelle Brondeel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 19. 11. 2023 - 13:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Hans Walgraeve / Freek Van Neck | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
Laurent Leblon / Christoph De Block | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 19. 11. 2023 - 13:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Jan Rosiers / Ingrid De Stryker | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||
Dimitri De Neve / Steicy Renneboog | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 19. 11. 2023 - 13:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Marc Van Den Haute / Alex De Smet | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Ward Sluys / Pascal Potestia | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 19. 11. 2023 - 13:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Willem Haerens / Bart Maes | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||
Wim De Somer / Steven Van Der Eecken | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 19. 11. 2023 - 14:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Joost Bouckenooghe / Dirk Van Huffel | ||||||
Jurgen Tuypens / Christopher Marissens | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 19. 11. 2023 - 14:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Ilse Pieters / Kathleen Borgers | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||
Veronique Vandewattyne / Lien Cami | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 19. 11. 2023 - 14:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Tim Veeckman / Peter Vereecken | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
Gunthe Cami / Dirk Werdefroy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 19. 11. 2023 - 14:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Linne De Vriendt / Lieve De Wolf | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||
Sabrina Buijl / Benedetta Favaron | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 19. 11. 2023 - 16:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Michel Van Laethem / Ronnie De Buck | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||
Steven Borremans / Dirk Van Laer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 19. 11. 2023 - 16:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Fransy Van De Gucht / Nicholas Vanderheyden | ||||||
Dimitri De Neve / Dave De Neve | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 19. 11. 2023 - 16:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Jan Rosiers / Michaël Gevaert | ||||||
Jelle Van Renterghem / Kenny Arys | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 09:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Ilona De Craene / Jan Dhondt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Frederik Van Hecke / Nathalie De Vuyst | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 02. 12. 2023 - 12:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Bettina Ghysels / Dominique Vervrangen | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
Davy De Brouwer / Isabelle Brondeel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 02. 12. 2023 - 12:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Thijs De Kinder / An Van Boxstael | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||
Hans De Gols / Benedetta Favaron | 0 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 02. 12. 2023 - 12:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Ilona De Craene / Jan Dhondt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Kevin Hereman / Liesbet Verstockt | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 02. 12. 2023 - 12:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Wim De Somer / Cloe Dhont | ||||||
Donny De Gols / Ann Tanckere | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 02. 12. 2023 - 14:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Hans De Gols / Ruben De Gols | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||
Hans Walgraeve / Freek Van Neck | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 02. 12. 2023 - 14:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Pascal Schouppe / Guy Van Nieuwenborgh | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Willem Haerens / Bart Maes | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 02. 12. 2023 - 14:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Alain Blommaert / Diederik De Waegeneer | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
Gert Delgouffe / Frederik Van Hecke | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 02. 12. 2023 - 14:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Wim De Somer / Steven Van Der Eecken | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Dimitri De Neve / Dave De Neve | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 02. 12. 2023 - 15:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Katja Ottoy / Joke Veldeman | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Conny Van Elsuwe / Sabrina Saerens | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 02. 12. 2023 - 15:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Laurent Leblon / Christoph De Block | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Raf Philips / Kristof Boterberg | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 02. 12. 2023 - 15:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Jan Rosiers / Michaël Gevaert | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Joost Bouckenooghe / Dirk Van Huffel | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 02. 12. 2023 - 15:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Lara Sonck / Christie De Ridder | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||
Ingrid De Stryker / Celestine Van Keer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 02. 12. 2023 - 17:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Jo Praet / Wesley Uyttersprot | ||||||
Ward Sluys / Pascal Potestia | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 02. 12. 2023 - 17:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Marc Paepens / Jonathan Vande Putte | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Robin Baeten / Joris Van De Voorde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 02. 12. 2023 - 17:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Pieters Ilse / Philips Raf | ||||||
Sabrina Buijl / Ruben De Gols | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 02. 12. 2023 - 17:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Jens De Smedt / Christie De Ridder | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Noömi Lombaert / Wim Van Molle | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 02. 12. 2023 - 18:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Jonathan Vande Putte / Luc Carbonez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Wouter Fermon / De Smedt Jens | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 02. 12. 2023 - 18:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Kevin Hereman / Wim Van De Velde | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
Marc Paepens / Donny De Gols | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 02. 12. 2023 - 18:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Wim Schockaert / Bruno Boel | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||
Fransy Van De Gucht / Nicholas Vanderheyden | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 02. 12. 2023 - 20:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Frederik Van Hecke / Nathalie De Vuyst | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
Dimitri De Neve / Steicy Renneboog | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 02. 12. 2023 - 20:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Steven Borremans / Dirk Van Laer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||
Tim Veeckman / Peter Vereecken | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 02. 12. 2023 - 20:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Van Audenhove Hugo / Van Audenhove Bjarni | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
Luc Govaert / Koen Chiau | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 10:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Van Audenhove Hugo / Van Audenhove Bjarni | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Michel Van Laethem / Ronnie De Buck | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 10:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Katja Ottoy / Joke Veldeman | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||
Sabrina Buijl / Benedetta Favaron | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 10:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Alain Blommaert / Diederik De Waegeneer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||
Gunthe Cami / Dirk Werdefroy | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 10:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Ilse Pieters / Kathleen Borgers | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Conny Van Elsuwe / Sabrina Saerens | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 11:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Sabrina Buijl / Ruben De Gols | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Jens De Smedt / Christie De Ridder | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 11:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Hans Walgraeve / Freek Van Neck | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||
Jan Rosiers / Michaël Gevaert | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 11:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Ingrid De Stryker / Celestine Van Keer | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||
Veronique Vandewattyne / Lien Cami | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 11:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Hans De Gols / Benedetta Favaron | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||
Wim De Somer / Cloe Dhont | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 13:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Thijs De Kinder / An Van Boxstael | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||
Ilona De Craene / Jan Dhondt | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 13:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Marc Paepens / Jonathan Vande Putte | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Steven Borremans / Dirk Van Laer | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 13:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Wouter Fermon / De Smedt Jens | ||||||
Jo Praet / Wesley Uyttersprot | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 13:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Pieters Ilse / Philips Raf | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||
Anja Lievens / Van Den Bremt Guy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 14:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Gert Delgouffe / Frederik Van Hecke | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Tim Veeckman / Peter Vereecken | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 14:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Jan Rosiers / Ingrid De Stryker | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Sluys Ward / Iris Van Den Steen | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 14:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Hans De Gols / Ruben De Gols | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Jurgen Tuypens / Christopher Marissens | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 14:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Ineke Daelman / Stefanie Slegers | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | ||
Veronique Vandewattyne / Gunther Cami | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 16:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Kevin Hereman / Liesbet Verstockt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Frederik Van Hecke / Nathalie De Vuyst | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 16:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Marc Paepens / Donny De Gols | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
Jonathan Vande Putte / Luc Carbonez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 16:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Robin Baeten / Joris Van De Voorde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Luc Govaert / Koen Chiau | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 16:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Bettina Ghysels / Dominique Vervrangen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Noömi Lombaert / Wim Van Molle | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 17:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Jelle Van Renterghem / Kenny Arys | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Joost Bouckenooghe / Dirk Van Huffel | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 17:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Kevin Hereman / Wim Van De Velde | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | ||
Marc Van Den Haute / Alex De Smet | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 17. 12. 2023 - 17:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Laurent Leblon / Christoph De Block | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Wesley De Nys / Danny Van Steen | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 08:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Noömi Lombaert / Wim Van Molle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Sabrina Buijl / Ruben De Gols | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 10:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Lara Sonck / Christie De Ridder | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
Katja Ottoy / Joke Veldeman | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 10:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Ilse Pieters / Kathleen Borgers | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | ||
Sabrina Buijl / Benedetta Favaron | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 10:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Michel Van Laethem / Ronnie De Buck | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
Gert Delgouffe / Frederik Van Hecke | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 10:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Marc Paepens / Donny De Gols | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
Jo Praet / Wesley Uyttersprot | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 11:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Ingrid De Stryker / Celestine Van Keer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Conny Van Elsuwe / Sabrina Saerens | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 11:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Davy De Brouwer / Isabelle Brondeel | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
Anja Lievens / Van Den Bremt Guy | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 11:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Wim Schockaert / Bruno Boel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Wim De Somer / Steven Van Der Eecken | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 11:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Hans De Gols / Ruben De Gols | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Jan Rosiers / Michaël Gevaert | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 13:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Ineke Daelman / Stefanie Slegers | ||||||
Jens De Smedt / Christie De Ridder | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 13:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Donny De Gols / Ann Tanckere | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Frederik Van Hecke / Nathalie De Vuyst | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 13:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Hans De Gols / Benedetta Favaron | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
Dimitri De Neve / Steicy Renneboog | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 13:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Jonathan Vande Putte / Luc Carbonez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Ward Sluys / Pascal Potestia | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 14:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Ilona De Craene / Jan Dhondt | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | ||
Wim De Somer / Cloe Dhont | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 14:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Thijs De Kinder / An Van Boxstael | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Jan Rosiers / Ingrid De Stryker | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 14:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Wesley De Nys / Danny Van Steen | ||||||
Jurgen Tuypens / Christopher Marissens | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 14:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Kevin Hereman / Wim Van De Velde | ||||||
Wouter Fermon / De Smedt Jens | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 16:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Kevin Hereman / Liesbet Verstockt | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | ||
Sluys Ward / Iris Van Den Steen | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 16:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Alain Blommaert / Diederik De Waegeneer | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||
Luc Govaert / Koen Chiau | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 16:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Pascal Schouppe / Guy Van Nieuwenborgh | ||||||
Fransy Van De Gucht / Nicholas Vanderheyden | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 16:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Willem Haerens / Bart Maes | ||||||
Dimitri De Neve / Dave De Neve | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 17:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Raf Philips / Kristof Boterberg | ||||||
Jelle Van Renterghem / Kenny Arys | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 17:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Van Audenhove Hugo / Van Audenhove Bjarni | ||||||
Tim Veeckman / Peter Vereecken | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 17:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Hans Walgraeve / Freek Van Neck | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Joost Bouckenooghe / Dirk Van Huffel | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 14. 01. 2024 - 17:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Robin Baeten / Joris Van De Voorde | ||||||
Steven Borremans / Dirk Van Laer | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 27. 01. 2024 - 10:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Hans Walgraeve / Freek Van Neck | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Luc Govaert / Koen Chiau | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 27. 01. 2024 - 14:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Anja Lievens / Van Den Bremt Guy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Veronique Vandewattyne / Gunther Cami | WO | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 27. 01. 2024 - 14:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Donny De Gols / Ann Tanckere | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Jan Rosiers / Ingrid De Stryker | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 27. 01. 2024 - 14:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Hans Walgraeve / Freek Van Neck | ||||||
Raf Philips / Kristof Boterberg | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 27. 01. 2024 - 14:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Van Audenhove Hugo / Van Audenhove Bjarni | ||||||
Steven Borremans / Dirk Van Laer | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 27. 01. 2024 - 15:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Thijs De Kinder / An Van Boxstael | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Kevin Hereman / Liesbet Verstockt | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 27. 01. 2024 - 15:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Marc Van Den Haute / Alex De Smet | ||||||
Wouter Fermon / De Smedt Jens | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 27. 01. 2024 - 15:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Hans De Gols / Ruben De Gols | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||
Laurent Leblon / Christoph De Block | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 27. 01. 2024 - 15:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Sabrina Buijl / Benedetta Favaron | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Ingrid De Stryker / Celestine Van Keer | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 27. 01. 2024 - 17:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Jan Rosiers / Michaël Gevaert | ||||||
Jurgen Tuypens / Christopher Marissens | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 27. 01. 2024 - 17:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Pieters Ilse / Philips Raf | ||||||
Noömi Lombaert / Wim Van Molle | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 27. 01. 2024 - 17:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Sluys Ward / Iris Van Den Steen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Dimitri De Neve / Steicy Renneboog | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 27. 01. 2024 - 17:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Marc Paepens / Donny De Gols | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Ward Sluys / Pascal Potestia | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 27. 01. 2024 - 18:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Bettina Ghysels / Dominique Vervrangen | ||||||
Jens De Smedt / Christie De Ridder | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 27. 01. 2024 - 18:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Ineke Daelman / Stefanie Slegers | ||||||
Sabrina Buijl / Ruben De Gols | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 27. 01. 2024 - 18:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Gert Delgouffe / Frederik Van Hecke | ||||||
Robin Baeten / Joris Van De Voorde | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 27. 01. 2024 - 18:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Kevin Hereman / Wim Van De Velde | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
Jonathan Vande Putte / Luc Carbonez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 27. 01. 2024 - 20:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Ilse Pieters / Kathleen Borgers | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||
Lara Sonck / Christie De Ridder | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 27. 01. 2024 - 20:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Marc Paepens / Jonathan Vande Putte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Gunthe Cami / Dirk Werdefroy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 27. 01. 2024 - 20:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Michel Van Laethem / Ronnie De Buck | ||||||
Luc Govaert / Koen Chiau | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 27. 01. 2024 - 20:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Wesley De Nys / Danny Van Steen | ||||||
Jelle Van Renterghem / Kenny Arys | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 11. 02. 2024 - 10:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Marc Paepens / Jonathan Vande Putte | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Luc Govaert / Koen Chiau | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 11. 02. 2024 - 10:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Laurent Leblon / Christoph De Block | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Joost Bouckenooghe / Dirk Van Huffel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 11. 02. 2024 - 10:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Robin Baeten / Joris Van De Voorde | ||||||
Gunthe Cami / Dirk Werdefroy | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 11. 02. 2024 - 10:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Conny Van Elsuwe / Sabrina Saerens | ||||||
Sabrina Buijl / Benedetta Favaron | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 11. 02. 2024 - 11:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Alain Blommaert / Diederik De Waegeneer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Tim Veeckman / Peter Vereecken | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 11. 02. 2024 - 11:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Hans De Gols / Benedetta Favaron | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||
Jan Rosiers / Ingrid De Stryker | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 11. 02. 2024 - 11:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Sabrina Buijl / Ruben De Gols | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
Veronique Vandewattyne / Gunther Cami | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 11. 02. 2024 - 11:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Wim De Somer / Steven Van Der Eecken | ||||||
Fransy Van De Gucht / Nicholas Vanderheyden | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 11. 02. 2024 - 13:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Ilona De Craene / Jan Dhondt | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
Dimitri De Neve / Steicy Renneboog | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 11. 02. 2024 - 13:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Jelle Van Renterghem / Kenny Arys | ||||||
Jurgen Tuypens / Christopher Marissens | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 11. 02. 2024 - 13:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Hans De Gols / Ruben De Gols | ||||||
Raf Philips / Kristof Boterberg | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 11. 02. 2024 - 13:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Marc Van Den Haute / Alex De Smet | ||||||
Jo Praet / Wesley Uyttersprot | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 11. 02. 2024 - 14:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Katja Ottoy / Joke Veldeman | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Veronique Vandewattyne / Lien Cami | WO | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 11. 02. 2024 - 14:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Linne De Vriendt / Lieve De Wolf | ||||||
Ingrid De Stryker / Celestine Van Keer | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 11. 02. 2024 - 14:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Thijs De Kinder / An Van Boxstael | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||
Wim De Somer / Cloe Dhont | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 11. 02. 2024 - 14:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Wesley De Nys / Danny Van Steen | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||
Jan Rosiers / Michaël Gevaert | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 11. 02. 2024 - 16:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Pieters Ilse / Philips Raf | ||||||
Davy De Brouwer / Isabelle Brondeel | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 11. 02. 2024 - 16:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Pascal Schouppe / Guy Van Nieuwenborgh | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Dimitri De Neve / Dave De Neve | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 11. 02. 2024 - 20:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Marc Paepens / Jonathan Vande Putte | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Jurgen Tuypens / Christopher Marissens | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 06:20 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Wim De Somer / Cloe Dhont | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Jan Rosiers / Ingrid De Stryker | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 11:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Ilse Pieters / Kathleen Borgers | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Ingrid De Stryker / Celestine Van Keer | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 11:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Raf Philips / Kristof Boterberg | ||||||
Jan Rosiers / Michaël Gevaert | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 12:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Steven Borremans / Dirk Van Laer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Gunthe Cami / Dirk Werdefroy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 12:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Robin Baeten / Joris Van De Voorde | ||||||
Michel Van Laethem / Ronnie De Buck | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 12:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Kevin Hereman / Liesbet Verstockt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Wim De Somer / Cloe Dhont | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 12:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Marc Paepens / Jonathan Vande Putte | ||||||
Tim Veeckman / Peter Vereecken | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 14:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Pieters Ilse / Philips Raf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Veronique Vandewattyne / Gunther Cami | WO | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 14:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Laurent Leblon / Christoph De Block | ||||||
Jurgen Tuypens / Christopher Marissens | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 14:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Ilona De Craene / Jan Dhondt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Jan Rosiers / Ingrid De Stryker | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 14:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Bettina Ghysels / Dominique Vervrangen | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
Anja Lievens / Van Den Bremt Guy | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 15:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Wim Schockaert / Bruno Boel | ||||||
Willem Haerens / Bart Maes | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 15:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Frederik Van Hecke / Nathalie De Vuyst | ||||||
Sluys Ward / Iris Van Den Steen | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 15:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Marc Van Den Haute / Alex De Smet | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | ||
Marc Paepens / Donny De Gols | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 15:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Jonathan Vande Putte / Luc Carbonez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Jo Praet / Wesley Uyttersprot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 17:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Conny Van Elsuwe / Sabrina Saerens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Veronique Vandewattyne / Lien Cami | WO | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 17:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Kevin Hereman / Wim Van De Velde | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
Ward Sluys / Pascal Potestia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 17:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Gert Delgouffe / Frederik Van Hecke | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
Luc Govaert / Koen Chiau | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 17:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Sabrina Buijl / Benedetta Favaron | ||||||
Lara Sonck / Christie De Ridder | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 18:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Hans De Gols / Benedetta Favaron | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | ||
Donny De Gols / Ann Tanckere | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 18:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Ineke Daelman / Stefanie Slegers | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Noömi Lombaert / Wim Van Molle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 18:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Linne De Vriendt / Lieve De Wolf | WO | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Katja Ottoy / Joke Veldeman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 18:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Alain Blommaert / Diederik De Waegeneer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Van Audenhove Hugo / Van Audenhove Bjarni | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 20:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Thijs De Kinder / An Van Boxstael | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||
Dimitri De Neve / Steicy Renneboog | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 20:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Jens De Smedt / Christie De Ridder | ||||||
Davy De Brouwer / Isabelle Brondeel | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 20:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Hans De Gols / Ruben De Gols | ||||||
Jelle Van Renterghem / Kenny Arys | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 20:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Wesley De Nys / Danny Van Steen | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | ||
Joost Bouckenooghe / Dirk Van Huffel | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sat. 24. 02. 2024 - 22:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Jan Rosiers / Michaël Gevaert | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Robin Baeten / Joris Van De Voorde | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 06:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Dimitri De Neve / Steicy Renneboog | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Donny De Gols / Ann Tanckere | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 08:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Alain Blommaert / Diederik De Waegeneer | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||
Wesley De Nys / Danny Van Steen | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 10:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Wouter Fermon / De Smedt Jens | ||||||
Ward Sluys / Pascal Potestia | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 10:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Luc Govaert / Koen Chiau | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Steven Borremans / Dirk Van Laer | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 10:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Ineke Daelman / Stefanie Slegers | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Bettina Ghysels / Dominique Vervrangen | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 10:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Kevin Hereman / Liesbet Verstockt | ||||||
Dimitri De Neve / Steicy Renneboog | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 11:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Kevin Hereman / Wim Van De Velde | ||||||
Jo Praet / Wesley Uyttersprot | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 11:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Conny Van Elsuwe / Sabrina Saerens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Lara Sonck / Christie De Ridder | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 11:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Ilse Pieters / Kathleen Borgers | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
Katja Ottoy / Joke Veldeman | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 11:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Linne De Vriendt / Lieve De Wolf | ||||||
Veronique Vandewattyne / Lien Cami | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 13:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Gert Delgouffe / Frederik Van Hecke | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
Gunthe Cami / Dirk Werdefroy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 13:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Alain Blommaert / Diederik De Waegeneer | ||||||
Marc Paepens / Jonathan Vande Putte | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 13:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Noömi Lombaert / Wim Van Molle | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
Anja Lievens / Van Den Bremt Guy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 13:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Ilona De Craene / Jan Dhondt | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||
Donny De Gols / Ann Tanckere | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 14:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Marc Van Den Haute / Alex De Smet | ||||||
Jonathan Vande Putte / Luc Carbonez | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 14:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Hans Walgraeve / Freek Van Neck | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Wesley De Nys / Danny Van Steen | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 14:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Davy De Brouwer / Isabelle Brondeel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Veronique Vandewattyne / Gunther Cami | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 14:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Pieters Ilse / Philips Raf | ||||||
Jens De Smedt / Christie De Ridder | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 16:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Van Audenhove Hugo / Van Audenhove Bjarni | ||||||
Robin Baeten / Joris Van De Voorde | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 16:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Thijs De Kinder / An Van Boxstael | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Frederik Van Hecke / Nathalie De Vuyst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 16:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Laurent Leblon / Christoph De Block | ||||||
Jelle Van Renterghem / Kenny Arys | ||||||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 16:00 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Michel Van Laethem / Ronnie De Buck | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||
Tim Veeckman / Peter Vereecken | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 17:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Wim De Somer / Cloe Dhont | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Sluys Ward / Iris Van Den Steen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fout melden |
Sun. 10. 03. 2024 - 17:30 |
||||||
Ploeg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Raf Philips / Kristof Boterberg | ||||||
Joost Bouckenooghe / Dirk Van Huffel | ||||||
Fout melden |
Foutmelden!
Bedankt ,
FOUT MELDING IS DOORGESTUURD NAAR ADMINISTRATOR!
- Je krijgt dadelijk een bevestigingsmail.